Home arrow Schools Division Offices arrow Sagay City arrow List of Schools / Public Elementary Schools
Public Elementary Schools Print

District Name

School ID

Name of School

Sagay City District I

117690

A. Marañon Sr. ES

Sagay City District I

117691

A. Marañon Sr. ES - School of the Future

Sagay City District I

117692

Elia T. Canoy Esperancilla (Andres Bonifacio ES)

Sagay City District I

117693

Bulanon ES

Sagay City District I

117694

General Luna ES

Sagay City District I

117695

Buenaventura Rodriguez ES

Sagay City District I

117696

Jose B. Puey Sr. ES

Sagay City District I

117697

Matabas PS

Sagay City District I

117698

Molocaboc IS

Sagay City District I

117699

Molocaboc II ES

Sagay City District I

117700

Old Sagay ES

Sagay City District I

117701

Onofre Dela Paz ES

Sagay City District I

117702

Pedro Katalbas PS

Sagay City District I

117703

Plaridel ES

Sagay City District I

117704

Raymundo Tupas ES

Sagay City District I

117705

Suyac PS

Sagay City District I

117706

Pedro Ramos Katalbas, Sr. ES

Sagay City District I

117707

Talusan ES

Sagay City District I

117708

Tu-ong ES

Sagay City District I

117709

Vito ES

Sagay City District I

117710

B. Mahilum PS

Sagay City District II

117711

Candiis ES

Sagay City District II

117712

Cesar Gamboa ES

Sagay City District II

117713

Eusebio Lopez IS

Sagay City District II

117714

Fabrica ES

Sagay City District II

117715

Filomeno Pascual ES

Sagay City District II

117716

Gil Lopez ES

Sagay City District II

117717

Hautea ES

Sagay City District II

117718

Himogaan Baybay IS

Sagay City District II

117719

Josebio Gonzaga ES

Sagay City District II

117720

Josebio Gonzaga ES - Extension

Sagay City District II

117721

Maria Lopez ES

Sagay City District II

117722

Ricardo Gamboa

Sagay City District II

117723

Sir Arthur Cooper ES

Sagay City District III

117724

Bato ES

Sagay City District III

117725

Baviera ES

Sagay City District III

117726

Briones-Salcedo ES

Sagay City District III

117727

Campo Bago ES

Sagay City District III

117728

Campo Himogaan ES

Sagay City District III

117729

Campo Santiago ES

Sagay City District III

117730

Colonia Divina IS

Sagay City District III

117731

Hamticon ES

Sagay City District III

117732

Laon ES

Sagay City District III

117733

Lopez Jaena ES

Sagay City District III

117734

Macamilco ES

Sagay City District III

117735

Valeria Garcia Analucas ES

Sagay City District III

117736

Manara ES

Sagay City District III

117737

Maquiling ES

Sagay City District III

117738

Pacol ES

Sagay City District III

117739

Rufino T. Halipa Sr ES

Sagay City District III

117740

S.V. Aguilar IS

Sagay City District III

184001

Uychiat ES (Uychiat PS)